Share on Whatsapp

2020 Polish Presidential Election

4 day(s) ago

2020 Polish presidential election

 2015 28 June 2020 2025 
Reporting
87.16%
as of 29 June 2020 @ 05:32 UTC+2
 
Nominee Andrzej Duda Rafał Trzaskowski
Party Independent[lower-alpha 1] Civic Platform
Alliance United Right Civic Coalition

Incumbent President

Andrzej Duda
Independent


This article is part of a series on the
politics and government of
Poland

The 2020 Polish presidential elections were due to be held on 10 May 2020, but were postponed due to the COVID-19 pandemic. On 6 May 2020 the Agreement party, which is in a governing alliance with the leading Law and Justice party and was opposed to pursuing the original election date, reached an arrangement to set a new date for the elections. The following day, the National Electoral Commission (PKW) declared that the election would not be able to take place on 10 May 2020. On 3 June 2020, the Marshal of the Sejm, Elżbieta Witek, ordered the first round of the election to be held on 28 June 2020 and scheduled the second round, on 12 July 2020.[1][2]

The conservative incumbent president Andrzej Duda is eligible for reelection.[3]

Duda will face off in the second round against Civic Platform Candidate, Mayor of Warsaw Rafał Trzaskowski after exit polls showed Duda with 41.8% of the vote and Trzaskowski with 30.4%.[4]

Electoral system

The President of Poland is directly elected using a two-round system for a five-year term, with a two-term limit. Andrzej Duda's first term will expire on 6 August 2020 when the president-elect takes their oath of office before the National Assembly, a joint session of the Sejm and Senate.

Pursuant to the provisions of the Constitution, the president must be elected by an absolute majority of valid votes. If no candidate succeeds in passing this threshold in the first round, a second round of voting is held with the two candidates who received the largest shares of the vote.

In order to be registered to contest the election, a candidate must be a Polish citizen, be at least 35 years old on the day of the first round of the election, and have collected at least 100,000 voters' signatures by 10 June 2020 at midnight.[5]

Polls open on election day at 7:00 CEST and close 21:00 CEST (UTC+2).[6]

COVID-19, election timing, and controversy

The elections were originally scheduled for 10 May 2020, which caused extreme political controversy related to the COVID-19 pandemic. Many candidates,[7] constitutionalists,[8] and even politicians from the ruling coalition[9] criticized the government's plan of holding the election as originally scheduled during the pandemic. As a compromise, the political party Agreement proposed lengthening the president's term by 2 years, which was supported by the Minister of Health, Łukasz Szumowski.[10] This was however rejected by the opposition. The main opposition party, Civic Platform, wanted the election to be held in May 2021.[11] The ruling, conservative party Law and Justice, also wished to change the electoral rules[12] and to organize the elections by postal voting only. Changing elections rules in a shorter period of time than 6 months before voting was ruled to be unconstitutional by Constitutional Tribunal in 2011.[13] Voting only by post is considered unconstitutional by some including Polish Supreme Court in a non binding opinion.[14][15][16]

Email requests by Poczta Polska for private data

At 02:26 early in the morning[17][18] on 23 April, every Polish mayor and city council president[19][20] received an anonymous, unsigned[21] e-mail from Poczta Polska (Polish Post) saying that they were required to deliver the private data of 30 million Polish citizens including their PESEL (national identification number), date of birth, address, and other private data in a .txt file format lacking any passwords or security.[22] Many Polish mayors and city council presidents,[23] lawyers, and other citizens[24] criticized the order to provide such private data, stating that the order violated the GDPR and Polish Law, since the legal act referred to in the email had no legal validity; it concerned a bill that was still undergoing legislative procedures. Citizens and other officials stated their intention to file a lawsuit[17][18][19] to the prosecutor's office about the possibility of crimes being committed by the government-run Poczta Polska and by the politicians responsible for the regulation.[19]

Electoral cards leakage

On 29 April 2020, 11 days before the planned election date, election candidate Stanisław Żółtek presented a copy of an electoral ballot at a press conference.[25][26] The copies contained the names of all the candidates and other forms to be filled by voters. Żółtek said that he received the ballots from workers of one of the companies that was printing and preparing electoral documents. Poczta Polska notified the Internal Security Agency about the leak. As of 2 May 2020, Polish law did not authorise Poczta Polska to organise postal voting except in a small number of special cases.[25]

Presidential election boycott

On 30 April 2020, nine former Polish presidents and prime ministers called for a boycott of 2020 presidential election, on the grounds that the election would be unconstitutional and could not guarantee the confidentiality of voters.[27][28]

Election day change

On 6 May, Jarosław Gowin, the leader of Agreement, and Jarosław Kaczyński, the leader of Law and Justice struck an agreement to move the elections.[29] The two parties had earlier been engaged in a political struggle over whether the elections should proceed in May.[30]

On 7 May, the Sejm approved legislation for the election to be held via postal ballot.[31] The same day, PKW announced that "The current legal regulation deprived the National Electoral Commission of the instruments necessary to perform its duties. In connection with the above, the National Electoral Commission informs voters, election committees, candidates, election administration and local government units that voting on May 10, 2020 cannot take place."[citation needed]

The movement of the election day was met with support[32][33] and opposition[34][35] from both the "anti" and "pro" Law and Justice spheres of Polish politics. An opinion poll for Rzeczpospolita, gauged public support for the Gowin-Kaczyński agreement at 43.5%, with 36.3% being against, and the rest undecided.[36]

Candidate selection

The following candidates have been nominated by parties represented in the Sejm.

Law and Justice / United Right

Incumbent President Andrzej Duda is eligible to run for a second term. On 24 October 2019, in an open letter to the elected members of the Sejm and Senate, PiS chairman Jarosław Kaczyński announced that the party will strongly support Andrzej Duda in next year's presidential election.[37]

Nominee:

Law and Justice[lower-alpha 1]

Andrzej Duda
President of Poland
(2015–)
Member of European Parliament
(2014–2015)
Member of the Sejm
(2011–2014)

Civic Platform / Civic Coalition

Donald Tusk was widely expected to make a comeback in Polish politics and to run for President, all the more so given that his European office expired at the end of 2019.[38][39] However, in November 2019, he announced he would not run for the Polish Presidency, citing that he has “a bag of difficult, unpopular decisions since prime minister” that would burden his candidacy. He is said to have been advised against a run by private opinion polls. He decided to run instead for the leadership of the European People's Party.[40] As a result, party leader Grzegorz Schetyna decided to hold a convention in order to nominate a candidate for president. The primary was won by Małgorzata Kidawa-Błońska.[41][42]

Małgorzata Kidawa-Błońska resigned her candidacy on May 15, 2020, most likely as a result of falling poll numbers.[43][44] After this Rafał Trzaskowski became the new candidate of the Civic Coalition.[45] He managed to receive over 1.6 million signatures, securing his eligibility to run in the election.[46] Since launching his campaign, his poll numbers have been trending upwards, and most have him challenging the incumbent Duda in the second round.

Nominee:

Civic Platform

Rafał Trzaskowski
Mayor of Warsaw
(2018-)
Deputy Minister of Foreign Affairs
(2014-2015)
Minister of Administration and Digitization
(2013-2014)

Ran, but resigned before the election

Declared, but lost at the primary convention:

Declined:

Polish Coalition

In December 2019, PSL chairman Władysław Kosiniak-Kamysz announced that he will be launching a campaign for president.[51]

Polish People's Party

Władysław Kosiniak-Kamysz
Member of the Sejm
(2015–)
Minister of Labour and Social Policy
(2011–2015)

Declined

The Left

At the beginning of January 2020, Włodzimierz Czarzasty said that The Left will nominate Robert Biedroń.[53]

Spring

Robert Biedroń
Member of European Parliament
(2019–)
Mayor of Słupsk
(2014–2018)
Member of the Sejm
(2011–2014)

Declined

Confederation Liberty and Independence

The party held an open primary, a first in Polish politics. The 2019–20 Confederation presidential primary is modeled on the US style, with various rounds. Krzysztof Bosak was nominated during the final round of voting held at the convention in Warsaw on 18 January.

Nominee:

National Movement

Krzysztof Bosak
Member of the Sejm
(2005–2007, 2019–)

Declared, but lost in the primary election: [55]

Other candidates

These are candidates who collected the neccesary 100,000 signatures supporting their candidacy to run, but are not supported by parties currently in the Sejm:

Rejected candidates

These following candidates failed to submit 100,000 signatures supporting their run by the March 26th deadline:

  • Zbigniew Adamczyk – Chairman of the Slavic Union
  • Piotr Bakun – Economist
  • Adam Bednarczyk – Activist in the Polish Nation Organization – Polish League
  • Marcin Bugajski – Political scientist
  • Roland Dubowski – President of the Association of Heirs of Polish War Veterans of the Second World War
  • Jolanta Duda – Businesswoman
  • Artur Głowacki – Businessman
  • Sławomir Grzywa – Leader of "Sami Swoi" ("All Good Friends")
  • Krzysztof Kononowicz – YouTuber
  • Maria Leśniak-Wojciechowska – Political activist
  • Wiesław Lewicki – Chairman of "Normalny Kraj" ("Normal Country")
  • Dariusz Łaska – Political activist
  • Łukasz Malczyk – Chairman of the Union of Polish Entrepreneurs
  • Wojciech Mateńka – Candidate of "Patriotic Poland"
  • Andrzej Olszewski – Political activist
  • Marek Olszewski – Candidate of the ROP
  • Bogdan Pawłowski – Businessman
  • Andrzej Dariusz Placzyński – Businessman
  • Wojciech Podjacki – Chairman of the "League of Defense of Sovereignty"
  • Jan Zbigniew Potocki – Self-declared President
  • Kajetan Pyrzyński – Pensioner rights activist
  • Leszek Samborski – Former Member of the Sejm
  • Grzegorz Sowa – Businessman associated with 1Polska.pl
  • Romuald Starosielec – Journalist supported by "Unity of the Nation"
  • Paweł Świtoń – Businessman
  • Krzysztof Urbanowicz – Political activist
  • Andrzej Voigt – Businessman
  • Jerzy Walkowiak – Political activist
  • Zbigniew Wesołowski – Leader of the "World Movement of Poles and Polonia"
  • Piotr Wroński – Colonel in the Agencja Wywiadu

Political debates

  • Newsweek – 15 June 2020 (cancelled)
  • TVP Info – 17 June 2020, 21:00; moderated by Michał Adamczyk.
  • TVN24 – 19 June 2020 (cancelled)
  • Polsat News – 22 June 2020 (cancelled)
  • Onet – 24 June 2020 (cancelled)

Second round candidates

President of Poland
Candidates in the second round
Andrzej Duda Rafał Trzaskowski
Independent[lower-alpha 1] Civic Platform
President of Poland
(2015-)
Mayor of Warsaw
(2018–)

Opinion polls

First round

Poll source Date(s) administered Others Don't know/
Abstain
Duda
PiS[56]
Trzaskowski
PO
Biedroń
LEFT
Kosiniak-Kamysz
PSL
Bosak
KWiN
Hołownia
IN
EXIT POLL:
IPSOS 21:00 UTC+2
28 June 2020 41.8% 30.4% 2.9% 2.6% 7.4% 13.3% 1.6%[lower-alpha 2]
LATE POLL:

IPSOS LATE POLL

42.5% 30.3% 2.5% 2.5% 7.1% 13.5% 1.6%
Polling averages for the first round of the 2020 Polish presidential election as of 24 June 2020

Results

Queue to vote just after the opening of the premises
Ballot box
Candidate Party First round Second round
Votes % Votes %
Andrzej DudaIndependent (Law and Justice)7,246,74345.24
Rafał TrzaskowskiCivic Platform4,632,73428.92
Szymon HołowniaIndependent2,192,18513.69
Krzysztof BosakNational Movement1,086,9056.79
Władysław Kosiniak-KamyszPolish People's Party393,5262.46
Robert BiedrońSpring340,1472.12
Stanisław ŻółtekCongress of the New Right37,0800.23
Marek JakubiakFederation for the Republic27,5020.17
Paweł TanajnoIndependent22,6820.14
Waldemar WitkowskiLabour Union21,2870.13
Mirosław PiotrowskiReal Europe Movement17,2590.11
Invalid/blank votes
Total16,018,050100100
Registered voters/turnout
Source: PKW (Results), PKW (Attendance) (English) (87.16% reporting)

Notes

    1. 1 2 3 The President of Poland traditionally resigns from party membership after taking office. Although Duda is officially an independent, his campaign is endorsed and funded by Law and Justice.
    2. Includes: 0.5% – Marek Jakubiak, 0.3% – Stanisław Żółtek, 0.3% – Paweł Tanajno, 0.3% – Waldemar Witkowski, 0.2% – Mirosław Piotrowski.

    References

    1. "Wybory prezydenckie odbędą się 28 czerwca - podała marszałek Sejmu". www.msn.com. Retrieved 2020-06-03.
    2. "Marszałek Sejmu Elżbieta Witek podała termin wyborów prezydenckich". TVN24.pl. 2 June 2020. Marszałek Sejmu Elżbieta Witek poinformowała w środę, że wybory prezydenckie w 2020 roku odbędą się 28 czerwca.
    3. Strybel, Robert (June 10, 2020). "Poland to elect next president on June 28". ampoleagle.com.
    4. Press, By Associated; Today (2020-06-28). "Exit poll shows Duda leads in Poland's presidential election". Honolulu Star-Advertiser. Retrieved 2020-06-28.
    5. "Wybory 2020 - kalendarz wyborczy. Dwa dni na zgłoszenie komitetu, 100 tys. podpisów w tydzień". gazetapl (in Polish). Retrieved 2020-06-08.
    6. "Wybory Prezydenta Rzeczypospolitej Polskiej 2020 r."
    7. "Małgorzata Kidawa-Błońska: To nie jest czas na kampanię i wybory". onet.pl (polish). 23 March 2020. Archived from the original on 18 April 2020. Retrieved 18 April 2020.
    8. "Prof. Chmaj: Dziś nie da się przeprowadzić wyborów bezpiecznych dla obywateli". wyborcza.pl (polish). 18 March 2020. Archived from the original on 18 April 2020. Retrieved 18 April 2020.
    9. Anna Koper, Marcin Goclowski (3 April 2020). "Spat over presidential election tests Poland's ruling coalition". REUTERS. Archived from the original on 18 April 2020. Retrieved 18 April 2020.
    10. "Szumowski o przedłużeniu kadencji prezydenta: bardzo dobra propozycja". Onet Wiadomości (in Polish). 2020-04-15. Retrieved 2020-04-20.
    11. "Koalicja Obywatelska proponuje wybory prezydenckie za rok". TVN24. Retrieved 2020-04-20.
    12. Mariusz Jałoszewski, Agata Szczęśniak (17 April 2020). "PiS pozbawił uprawnień PKW. Hermeliński: "To woła o pomstę do nieba"". oko.press (polish). Archived from the original on 18 April 2020. Retrieved 18 April 2020.
    13. "Wyrok Trybunału Konstytucyjnego z dnia 20 lipca 2011 r. sygn. akt K 9/11".
    14. "USTAWA z dnia 5 stycznia 2011 r. Kodeks wyborczy". sip.lex.pl. 31 March 2020. Archived from the original on 18 April 2020. Retrieved 18 April 2020.
    15. x-news/TVN24 (29 March 2020). "W. Hermeliński: Zmiany w Kodeksie Wyborczym można wprowadzać najpóźniej na 6 miesięcy przed wyborami". dziennikwschodni.pl. Archived from the original on 18 April 2020. Retrieved 18 April 2020.
    16. "Opinia Sądu Najwyższego na temat ustawy o szczególnych zasadach przeprowadzania wyborów powszechnych na Prezydenta Rzeczypospolitej Polskiej zarządzonych w 2020 r." (PDF).
    17. 1 2 "(Tweet)". Twitter. 23 April 2020. Archived from the original on 23 April 2020. Retrieved 23 April 2020. O 2.26 przyszedł anonimowy e-mail o treści którą załączam poniżej. Składam zawiadomienie o możliwości popełnienia przestępstwa do prokuratury... Nie będę uczestniczyć w łamaniu prawa!
    18. 1 2 "(Tweet)". Twitter. 23 April 2020. Archived from the original on 23 April 2020. Retrieved 23 April 2020. W środku nocy o godz. 2:26 otrzymaliśmy maila z podpisem "Poczta Polska" z wnioskiem o udostępnienie danych blisko 170 tys. Sosnowiczan. Zgłaszam sprawę do Prokuratory czy nie mamy do czynienia z próbą wyłudzenia danych osobowych.
    19. 1 2 3 ""Od rana naradzamy się, co z tym zrobić", "kieruję sprawę do prokuratury". Samorządy o mailach od Poczty Polskiej". TVN24 (polish media). 23 April 2020. Archived from the original on 23 April 2020. Retrieved 23 April 2020.
    20. "(Tweet)". Twitter. 23 April 2020. Archived from the original on 23 April 2020. Retrieved 23 April 2020. Jeżeli nadawcą tych maili, wysłanych o 2 w nocy do burmistrzów i prezydentów miast, rzeczywiście jest #PocztaPolska, a nie hakerzy próbujący wyłudzić dane milionów Polaków, to mówienie o państwie z tektury jest eufemizmem. To jest po prostu skandal!
    21. "Truskolaski: Nie znam takiej osoby, która nazywałaby się Poczta Polska". Twitter. 23 April 2020. Archived from the original on 23 April 2020. Retrieved 23 April 2020.
    22. "Poczta Polska poprosiła gminy o listę nazwisk, adresów i numerów PESEL 30 milionów Polaków w plikach *.txt". Twitter. 23 April 2020. Archived from the original on 23 April 2020. Retrieved 23 April 2020.
    23. "Komunikat ZMP". Twitter. 23 April 2020. Archived from the original on 23 April 2020. Retrieved 23 April 2020.
    24. "Coraz rzadziej tu piszę o polityce i prawie, bo ludzie jedynie się wkurzają, przestają być dla siebie mili. Ale dziś warto..." Twitter. 23 April 2020. Archived from the original on 23 April 2020. Retrieved 23 April 2020.
    25. 1 2 Patryk Michalski (30 April 2020). "Wyciekł pakiet do głosowania w wyborach kopertowych. Poczta Polska zawiadomiła ABW". Archived from the original on 2 May 2020. Retrieved 2 May 2020.
    26. Agnieszka Kublik, Wojciech Czuchnowski (30 April 2020). "Wyciek kart do głosowania to prawdziwa kompromitacja pseudowyborów". Archived from the original on 2 May 2020. Retrieved 2 May 2020.
    27. Joanna Plucinska (30 April 2020). "Former Polish Presidents, PMs Call for Presidential Election Boycott". nytimes.pl. Archived from the original on 2 May 2020. Retrieved 2 May 2020.
    28. "Wybory 2020. Byli prezydenci i premierzy zapowiedzieli bojkot majowych wyborów korespondencyjnych". Dziennik Bałtycki. 2020-04-30. Retrieved 2020-05-15.
    29. "Nie będzie rozłamu w Zjednoczonej Prawicy. Oświadczenie Gowina i Kaczyńskiego". msn.com. Retrieved 2020-05-06.
    30. "Jak zagłosuje Porozumienie? Gowin spotkał się z Kaczyńskim, rozłam wśród posłów". msn.com. Retrieved 2020-05-06.
    31. Goclowski, Marcin (7 May 2020). "Polish parliament approves postal vote for presidential election". Reuters.
    32. Bilewicz, Michał (2020-05-06). "Jestem pod dużym wrażeniem @Jaroslaw_Gowin. Nie wiem, czy kiedykolwiek ktoś zmusił Jarosława Kaczyńskiego do ustąpienia w tak zasadniczej dla niego sprawie. Żarty z prezesa Porozumienia są dziś akurat nie na miejscu. Dzięki niemu uniknęliśmy #koronawybory". @Michal_Bilewicz (in Polish). Retrieved 2020-05-10.
    33. Rzeczpospolita (2020-05-08). "Piotr Zaremba: Sprzeciwiając się majowym wyborom, @Jaroslaw_Gowin wrócił do korzeni. Do postrzegania Polski jako wspólnoty, w której przynajmniej próbuje się negocjować racje stron". @rzeczpospolita (in Polish). Retrieved 2020-05-10.
    34. "Emocjonalna konferencja Czarzastego. "Tak kończą się marzenia"". Do Rzeczy (in Polish). 2020-05-07. Retrieved 2020-05-10.
    35. "Wpolityce.pl". Retrieved 2020-05-10.
    36. "Sondaż: Wyborcy PiS cieszą się z kompromisu. Partyjne jastrzębie - nie". rp.pl (in Polish). Retrieved 2020-05-10.
    37. "Kaczyński: Zwycięstwo w wyborach trzeba przypieczętować reelekcją Andrzeja Dudy" [Kaczyński: Victory in the elections must be sealed with the re-election of Andrzej Duda]. wiadomosci.wp.pl. 24 October 2019. Retrieved 29 October 2019.
    38. "Wybory prezydenckie w 2020 r. Czy Donald Tusk ma szansę wygrać?" [Will Donald Tusk have a chance to win the 2020 presidential elections?]. Parlamentarny.pl. 29 December 2015. Retrieved 28 March 2017.
    39. "Schetyna: Marzy mi się, żeby Donald Tusk był kandydatem na prezydenta koalicji rządzącej" ["Schetyna: I dream of Donald Tusk being the ruling coalition's presidential candidate"]. wprost.pl. 2017-04-26. Retrieved 2017-10-07.
    40. Baume, Maïa de La (2019-11-20). "Donald Tusk elected president of European People's Party". POLITICO. Retrieved 2019-11-28.
    41. "Civic Platform's Małgorzata Kidawa-Błońska confirms her 2020 presidential bid". TVN24.pl. Retrieved 2019-11-28.
    42. 1 2 "Znamy kandydata PO na prezydenta. Do pojedynku z Andrzejem Dudą stanie Małgorzata Kidawa-Błońska". gazetapl (in Polish). Retrieved 2019-12-14.
    43. "Małgorzata Kidawa-Błońska rezygnuje ze startu w wyborach prezydenckich". rmf24.pl (in Polish). Retrieved 2020-05-15.
    44. "Oficjalnie: Małgorzata Kidawa-Błońska rezygnuje z udziału w wyborach prezydenckich | Tysol.pl". tysol.pl (in Polish). Retrieved 2020-05-15.
    45. 1 2 Scislowska, Monika; Press, Associated (2020-05-15). "Warsaw mayor is opposition candidate for Poland's president". Alton Telegraph. Retrieved 2020-05-15.
    46. "Signatures pour in for Polish presidential challenger". Reuters. 2020-06-09. Retrieved 2020-06-19.
    47. "Mayor of Poznań Jacek Jaśkowiak to run in Civic Coalition presidential preliminaries". TVN24.pl. Retrieved 2019-11-28.
    48. "Mayor of Warsaw says he's not going to run for president". TVN24.pl. Retrieved 2019-12-02.
    49. "Prawybory prezydenckie w PO. Radosław Sikorski nie wystartuje" [Presidential primaries in PO. Radosław Sikorski is not going to run]. PolskieRadio24.pl. Retrieved 2019-11-28.
    50. "Bartosz Arłukowicz nie wystartuje w prawyborach" [Bartosz Arłukowicz is not going to run in primaries]. fakty.interia.pl (in Polish). Retrieved 2019-11-28.
    51. Mieśnik, Magda (2019-12-14). "Władysław Kosiniak-Kamysz walczy o urząd prezydenta. Ruszył z prekampanią". wiadomosci.wp.pl (in Polish). Retrieved 2019-12-15.
    52. "Wybory prezydenckie 2020. Paweł Kukiz ma kandydata na prezydenta. Ale stawia warunek". WP Wiadomości. 2020-01-07. Retrieved 2020-05-15.
    53. "Czarzasty: Zgłoszę Biedronia na kandydata w wyborach prezydenckich". Newsweek.pl (in Polish). Retrieved 2020-01-05.
    54. "Zandberg wyjaśnił, dlaczego nie startuje w wyborach prezydenckich". Wprost.pl. 2020-01-16. Retrieved 2020-05-15.
    55. "Braun, Bosak, Korwin-Mikke. Konfederacja ogłosiła kandydatów na kandydatów na prezydenta" [Braun, Bosak, Korwin-Mikke. Confederation announced presidential primary candidates.]. rp.pl. Retrieved 30 October 2019.
    56. The President of Poland traditionally resigns from party membership after taking office. Although Duda is officially an independent, his campaign is endorsed and funded by Law and Justice.

    Permalink

    Submit your article?

    Submit your articles for more traffic to your website!

    Submit article

    Recent pages

    Glastonbury 2000

    4 day(s) ago

    2018 live album by David Bowie Glastonbury 2000 Live album by David Bowie Released 30   November   2018   ( 2018-11-30 ) Recorded 25   June   2000   ( 2000-06-25 ) Venue Pilton, Somerset , England Studio ..

    Offline Tv

    4 day(s) ago

    Offline TV Offline TV members and former members at TwitchCon 2018 ; from left to right: Pokimane, Fedmyster, Disguised Toast, Scarra, and LilyPichu. YouTube information Channels Offline TV Scarra Pokimane ..

    Judy Garland

    4 day(s) ago

    American actress, singer and vaudevillian Judy Garland Judy Garland in 1945 Born Frances Ethel Gumm ( 1922-06-10 ) June 10, 1922 Grand Rapids, Minnesota , U.S. Died June 22, 1969 (1969-06-22) (aged ..

    Arjen Robben

    4 day(s) ago

    Dutch association football player Arjen Robben Robben playing for Bayern Munich in 2015 Personal information Full name Arjen Robben [1] Date of birth ( 1984-01-23 ) 23 January 1984 (age   36) [2] Place ..

    Sacha Baron Cohen

    4 day(s) ago

    For the figure skater, see Sasha Cohen . English actor, comedian, screenwriter, director, and film producer This British surname is barrelled , being made up of multiple names. It should be written as ..

    © 2019 page2share.com. Imprint, All rights reserved.
    Friend sites: